Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, PRINCES STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 8RW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£118,000
+18.0%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+4.7%
Sold on 13 September 2013
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,500
Sold on 14 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 8RW
← Back to All Properties