Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, BROWNING CLOSE, THATCHAM, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE
RG18 3EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.4%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+94.4%
Sold on 1 October 2007
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+51.3%
Sold on 1 February 2000
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 19 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG18 3EF
← Back to All Properties