Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, DERBY ROAD, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 6JR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,950
Last Sold Price
24 August 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.3%
Price Change
+£43,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£138,950
+46.3%
Sold on 24 August 2005
Terraced
+£43,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+15.9%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+56.2%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 6JR
← Back to All Properties