Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, THE OLD TANNERY, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA4 8AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,500
Last Sold Price
31 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.2%
Price Change
-£11,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£113,500
-9.2%
Sold on 31 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+56.3%
Sold on 29 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 10 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA4 8AL
← Back to All Properties