68, ALLEN ROAD, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB7 4GR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£214,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.6%
Price Change
+£63,948 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£214,000+42.6%
Sold on 18 April 2018
Terraced
+£63,948 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,052
Sold on 21 June 2013
Terraced
Sale #1