Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, STAINASH CRESCENT, STAINES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW18 1AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£234,950
Last Sold Price
18 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.3%
Price Change
+£70,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£234,950
+43.3%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Terraced
+£70,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
+59.2%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 1AZ
← Back to All Properties