20, ARK AVENUE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM16 6QR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£278,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.1%
Price Change
+£131,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£278,000+89.1%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Terraced
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000+101.4%
Sold on 27 February 2006
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000+12.3%
Sold on 30 July 2001
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 29 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1