Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, CHARLTON AVENUE, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 4ES
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.6%
Price Change
+£89,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£155,000
+136.6%
Sold on 13 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 3 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 4ES
← Back to All Properties