Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HOLLY COURT, HEATHERDENE AVENUE, CROWTHORNE, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG45 6GY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.5%
Price Change
-£8,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
-4.5%
Sold on 25 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,750
+0.9%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,000
Sold on 29 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG45 6GY
← Back to All Properties