Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, LARCH DRIVE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA3 9FL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+11.4%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+74.6%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+0.4%
Sold on 18 January 2002
Detached
+£550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,450
Sold on 23 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA3 9FL
← Back to All Properties