Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, CROFTLEIGH GARDENS, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 1TG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,500
Last Sold Price
26 October 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.4%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,500
+72.4%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 29 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 1TG
← Back to All Properties