Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 21, SILCHESTER COURT, 598 - 604, LONDON ROAD, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW15 3BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£320,000
+6.0%
Sold on 15 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£302,000
+94.8%
Sold on 16 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£147,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,995
Sold on 28 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW15 3BJ
← Back to All Properties