Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, MONTMANO DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2EB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.2%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+40.2%
Sold on 13 March 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,000
+9.3%
Sold on 3 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
-40.0%
Sold on 8 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£99,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 10 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2EB
← Back to All Properties