Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, MANOR HOUSE DRIVE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3LP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+26.2%
Sold on 8 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000
+65.4%
Sold on 26 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000
+58.8%
Sold on 16 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£47,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,995
+25.1%
Sold on 30 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£16,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,950
Sold on 6 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3LP
← Back to All Properties