37, BERTRAM ROAD, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B67 7NY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+149.0%
Price Change
+£106,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£178,000+149.0%
Sold on 30 August 2022
Terraced
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500+127.0%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 15 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1