Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, SEAGROVE ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 8AY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
22 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£227,500
+22.3%
Sold on 22 July 2024
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,000
+22.4%
Sold on 23 September 2020
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+52.0%
Sold on 17 April 2015
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 24 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 8AY
← Back to All Properties