12B, CARLISLE AVENUE, ST. ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL3 5LU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£189,950
Last Sold Price
18 February 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£14,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£189,950+8.5%
Sold on 18 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+37.8%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000+49.4%
Sold on 24 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 19 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1