Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, ROSEDALE ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 7QE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.7%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+59.7%
Sold on 1 August 2022
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000
+15.2%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Terraced
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+108.3%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Terraced
+£64,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 31 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 7QE
← Back to All Properties