Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, RAMSEY ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 2RW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.5%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+59.5%
Sold on 23 October 2017
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000
+3.2%
Sold on 23 May 2012
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+129.0%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 14 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 2RW
← Back to All Properties