Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, BLACKTHORN ROAD, WYMONDHAM, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR18 0PY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,950
Last Sold Price
4 July 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.3%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£174,950
+130.3%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,950
Sold on 5 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR18 0PY
← Back to All Properties