25, PENNINE VIEW, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA1 3GX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£227,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.4%
Price Change
+£74,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£227,000+48.4%
Sold on 12 July 2018
Detached
+£74,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,950
Sold on 31 October 2003
Detached
Sale #1