36, RADFORD STREET, DARWEN, BLACKBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB3 2PB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£148,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+169.1%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£148,000+169.1%
Sold on 1 August 2025
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+74.6%
Sold on 27 November 2024
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 22 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1