25, SWAN BANK, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV4 5PZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+245.0%
Price Change
+£245,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£345,000+245.0%
Sold on 7 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£245,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000+80.2%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 6 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1