Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, SOMERS WAY, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 5RY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£63,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£355,000
+21.7%
Sold on 24 March 2023
Terraced
+£63,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£291,600
+4.1%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Terraced
+£11,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 27 November 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 5RY
← Back to All Properties