Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, CHASE HILL ROAD, ARLESEY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG15 6UF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,500
Last Sold Price
11 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.8%
Price Change
+£142,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£312,500
+83.8%
Sold on 11 May 2022
Terraced
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+24.1%
Sold on 9 May 2014
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+9.6%
Sold on 31 August 2012
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 15 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG15 6UF
← Back to All Properties