8, LALEHAM ROAD, MARGATE, THANET, KENT

CT9 3QA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.7%
Price Change
+£121,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£265,000+84.7%
Sold on 20 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,500
Sold on 8 September 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1