Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 9 - 10, QUEENS GARDENS, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN21 3EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+12.9%
Sold on 5 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+3.4%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 4 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN21 3EF
← Back to All Properties