Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BAKER WAY, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM8 1UG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£318,500
Last Sold Price
23 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.3%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£318,500
-2.3%
Sold on 23 June 2023
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£326,000
+22.1%
Sold on 25 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£267,000
+2.7%
Sold on 15 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£260,000
Sold on 11 August 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM8 1UG
← Back to All Properties