Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, CARLINGFORD ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG15 7AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£56,500
Last Sold Price
20 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.6%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£56,500
-2.6%
Sold on 20 July 2012
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+90.2%
Sold on 25 May 2004
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG15 7AE
← Back to All Properties