12, HIGH VIEW, STOKE-ON-TRENT, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE

ST7 4YE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+174.4%
Price Change
+£143,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£225,000+174.4%
Sold on 22 December 2016
Detached
+£143,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000+11.7%
Sold on 28 January 2000
Detached
+£8,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,400
Sold on 21 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1