Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, TYLERSFIELD, ABBOTS LANGLEY, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD5 0PS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.8%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+43.8%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000
+77.8%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+13.9%
Sold on 5 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+35.0%
Sold on 5 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 9 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD5 0PS
← Back to All Properties