Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, MARY ROSE AVENUE, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 4LR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,500
Last Sold Price
13 April 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.6%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£141,500
+72.6%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000
+78.3%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000
+4.5%
Sold on 16 September 1998
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 4LR
← Back to All Properties