Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, LACEYS LANE, NEWMARKET, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
CB8 7HL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.5%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+58.5%
Sold on 30 November 2020
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
-4.1%
Sold on 30 April 2012
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 14 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB8 7HL
← Back to All Properties