Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
132A, TILT ROAD, COBHAM, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT11 3HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£390,000
+6.8%
Sold on 11 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£365,000
+2.2%
Sold on 8 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£356,999
Sold on 28 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT11 3HQ
← Back to All Properties