21, GREENHAZE LANE, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB23 5EF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£430,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.2%
Price Change
+£190,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£430,000+79.2%
Sold on 20 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000-1.0%
Sold on 1 April 2011
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,500+3.2%
Sold on 23 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 22 October 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1