FLAT 3, 59, LANSDOWNE STREET, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 1FT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£237,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.7%
Price Change
+£119,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£237,000+101.7%
Sold on 22 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£119,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500+150.0%
Sold on 30 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 5 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1