19, MAYFAIR ROAD, BUNGAY, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

NR35 1SA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£235,000+27.0%
Sold on 12 May 2017
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000+158.7%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Detached
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500+93.2%
Sold on 21 December 1998
Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 3 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1