71, OAK DRIVE, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE7 2PX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.6%
Price Change
+£80,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£195,000+69.6%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Terraced
+£80,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£114,995-0.0%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Terraced
-£5 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+0.0%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+152.7%
Sold on 9 October 2009
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 18 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1