Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, SLEAFORD ROAD, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 9QW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+32.7%
Sold on 12 January 2018
Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,500
+114.6%
Sold on 19 May 2004
Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 18 October 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 9QW
← Back to All Properties