Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BRIDGE MEADOW, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR29 4NE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+3.2%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+113.4%
Sold on 26 September 2005
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 23 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR29 4NE
← Back to All Properties