Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, ST MICHAELS STREET, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 4GP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£60,000
+34.8%
Sold on 30 April 2019
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£44,500
+3.5%
Sold on 24 August 2017
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000
+47.0%
Sold on 28 July 2009
Terraced
+£13,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,250
Sold on 1 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 4GP
← Back to All Properties