Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, SANDHILL WAY, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 8GU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£371,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£83,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£371,000
+28.8%
Sold on 7 November 2025
Detached
+£83,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£287,950
+15.2%
Sold on 27 August 2015
Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950
+99.2%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Detached
+£124,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,500
+15.7%
Sold on 9 March 2000
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,500
Sold on 10 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 8GU
← Back to All Properties