Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, SUNDEALA CLOSE, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW16 5BE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£251,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£251,000
+25.5%
Sold on 4 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+21.2%
Sold on 1 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
-7.6%
Sold on 16 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,500
Sold on 20 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW16 5BE
← Back to All Properties