Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, PICKFORD LANE, DUKINFIELD, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK16 4TG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£4,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
+5.0%
Sold on 11 August 2017
Terraced
+£4,250 from previous sale
Sale #6
£85,750
-12.5%
Sold on 22 April 2016
Terraced
-£12,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£98,000
+22.5%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+40.4%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
+67.9%
Sold on 10 June 2003
Terraced
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,950
Sold on 17 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK16 4TG
← Back to All Properties