33, COLTSFOOT GREEN, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU4 0XN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£296,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.8%
Price Change
+£171,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£296,000+136.8%
Sold on 26 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£171,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+115.5%
Sold on 18 January 2013
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+31.8%
Sold on 21 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 12 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1