Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105A, SPRINGFIELD BOULEVARD, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK6 3LF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+29.4%
Sold on 18 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000
+14.1%
Sold on 2 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,500
+56.8%
Sold on 31 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500
+26.0%
Sold on 5 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,700
Sold on 16 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK6 3LF
← Back to All Properties