60, KNAVES ACRE, ASHFORD, MAIDSTONE, KENT

TN27 9TJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£199,995
Last Sold Price
30 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.3%
Price Change
+£110,045 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£199,995+122.3%
Sold on 30 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£110,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+49.9%
Sold on 4 January 1999
Semi-Detached
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 4 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1