86, LESNEY GARDENS, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS4 1TZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.8%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£85,000-12.8%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500+20.4%
Sold on 27 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 31 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1