Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, WHITEHOLME DRIVE, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY6 7PP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£183,000
+27.5%
Sold on 23 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,500
+39.3%
Sold on 12 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+49.3%
Sold on 10 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 12 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY6 7PP
← Back to All Properties