160, CHAMBERLAIN STREET, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA10 4NN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£73,500
Last Sold Price
19 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.3%
Price Change
-£16,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£73,500-18.3%
Sold on 19 February 2016
Terraced
-£16,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+79.9%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Terraced
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 30 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1